XV Trofeo Galápagos
Resultados Definitivos
<< Volver
Clasificación de la categoría "Senior F"
Página 6 de 6, mostrando 41 corredores de un total de 541
P. cat.
Dorsal
Nombre
T. oficial
T. real
Club
Local
51
1989
SARA ZARAGOZA ZARAGOZA QUIÑONERO
00:37:54
00:35:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
27
609
MELISSA MATEO
00:35:43
00:35:09
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
60
1813
LARA PANADERO SANCHEZ
00:38:14
00:35:07
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
25
8127
AMPARO SOLER BELENGUER
00:35:25
00:35:02
CLOCKWORK RUNNING
NO
44
8715
VANESSA MORA LASTRA
00:37:11
00:34:58
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
56
3378
ANA REVERT TOMAS
00:38:01
00:34:56
UNIVERSIDAD POLITÉCNICA VALENCIA C.D.
NO
52
1839
BEATRIZ RODRIGUEZ SANCHEZ
00:37:55
00:34:47
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
61
2559
PATRICIA ANDRES VIGUER
00:38:15
00:34:36
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
37
2258
BARBARA MARTINEZ GONZALEZ
00:36:43
00:34:30
RUNNERSWORLD C.D.
NO
38
2262
ESTEFANIA VALLERES OCAÑA
00:36:43
00:34:30
RUNNERSWORLD C.D.
NO
35
1993
REBEKAH LOIS AUSTIN
00:36:35
00:34:28
GEEKS FOR CHRIST
NO
28
2808
ASUN SANCHEZ MINGUEZ
00:35:44
00:34:19
FISIOFENIX MISLATA
NO
36
563
EVA CASTILLO MONTEAGUDO
00:36:41
00:34:18
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
21
1999
EVA LEIVE ESPERT
00:34:58
00:34:13
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
19
8286
SANDRA ORTEGA MARTIN
00:34:34
00:34:05
BLADE RUNNERS
NO
22
2085
VERONICA ALAMAR FERRER
00:34:59
00:33:53
PRONADORES C.D.
NO
20
3357
AURORA CLARAMUNT CLARAMUNT
00:34:47
00:33:52
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
49
2825
CRISTINA PEÑAS FERNANDEZ
00:37:50
00:33:46
CARESPORT.ES
NO
17
8661
VALLE NOVA MARQUES
00:34:12
00:33:44
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
18
2322
ELENA SANCHEZ FERNANDEZ
00:34:25
00:33:37
POBLATS MARITIMS C.A.
NO
46
2601
LETICIA CASTAÑO VA
00:37:30
00:33:29
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
30
2031
PATRICIA ROYO CORTES
00:36:06
00:33:20
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
16
3492
VERONICA QUIGUANGO NAVARRETE
00:34:07
00:33:10
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
14
677
RUTH PERALES GARCIA
00:33:51
00:33:01
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
15
608
MAR MEDRANO GARCIA
00:34:02
00:32:22
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
26
2287
ANA COLOMER GARCIA
00:35:32
00:32:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
12
2101
CARMEN ORTUÑO CASES
00:33:07
00:32:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
11
7509
MARIA JANNETH RUEDA ORTEGA
00:32:51
00:32:21
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
13
2257
BEATRIZ JUNCOS ROS
00:33:12
00:32:16
UNIVERSIDAD DE VALENCIA
NO
23
3150
ANGELS PEREZ SANTOS
00:35:06
00:31:58
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
9
7471
ANA CARRERAS ROJAS
00:31:53
00:31:43
AMATEURS SPORTS
NO
10
2350
REYNA AGUILERA CERVANTES
00:32:00
00:31:25
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
8
7424
MARTA SUBIELA PEREZ
00:31:29
00:31:21
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
24
2292
TERESA ALVAREZ BARBA
00:35:13
00:31:12
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
6
7898
MARIBEL GARCIA CUBAS
00:31:00
00:30:54
INDEPENDIENTE
NO
7
8879
CARMEN NATURIL ALFONSO
00:31:16
00:30:44
TRIPUZOL
NO
5
7429
IRENE CAÑIGRAL CARCEL
00:29:43
00:29:42
RUNNERSWORLD C.D.
NO
4
7418
MARIA PONCE BARRERO
00:29:22
00:29:16
REDOLAT TEAM
NO
3
7425
CARMEN MARIA PEREZ SERRANO
00:28:38
00:28:37
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A.
NO
2
7444
SHEILA SIMAO VALE
00:28:03
00:28:01
NOSETEAM
NO
1
7439
NATACHA LOPEZ GARCIA
00:27:56
00:27:56
CARNICAS SERRANO C.A.
NO
<< Anterior
|
1
|
2
|
3
|
4
|
5
|
6
Siguiente >>